Winner's Bracket              
               
KeyGuys.com/CA GEAR/12             
Bloomington, MN(1)             
Fri 6:00PM Silverbacks15           
VV4  (9)           
Silverbacks22Sat 10:30AM Ts 13/Monsta/Ductech22         
St. Paul, MN VV4  (25)         
  Ts 13/Monsta/Ductech25           
  Becker, MN            
Peper Farms Trucking17  Sat 3:30PM Ts 13/Monsta/Ductech23       
Sioux Falls, SD(2)  VV4  (37)       
Fri 7:05PM Peper Farms Trucking15           
VV4  (10)           
Extreme Graffix7Sat 10:30AM Dugout47/Airstack/Bu2         
Minneapolis, MN VV2            
  Dugout47/Airstack/Bu24           
  LaCrosse, WI            
Chucks Excavating/Bu12    Sat 8:30PM Heartland Investors23     
Chaska , MN(3)    VV4  (43)     
Fri 8:10PM Precision Lining & S2           
VV4  (11)           
Precision Lining & S14Sat 11:45AM Heartland Investors14         
Owatonna, MN VV4  (26)         
  Heartland Investors17           
  Mandan, ND            
OA Apparel (B)13  Sat 4:45PM Heartland Investors24       
Owatonna, MN(4)  VV4          
Fri 9:15PM Jacks21           
VV4  (12)           
Jacks22Sat 11:45AM Eurotech/First Sourc3         
Bloomington, ME VV2            
  Eurotech/First Sourc36           
  Minneapolis, MN     Sun 10:30AM      
Freeway Ford/SBI15      VV4 Heartland Investors24   
Burnsville, MN(5)         (46)   
Sat 9:15AM Freeway Ford/SBI16           
VV4  (13)           
Weichert Realtors/Ri12Sat 1:00PM Chanticlear/J&H/P5/J15         
Faribault, MN VV4  (27)         
  Chanticlear/J&H/P5/J20           
  Brooklyn Park, MN            
All American Restora14  Sat 6:00PM Ts 13/Monsta12       
Brooklyn Park, MN(6)  VV4  (38)       
Sat 8:00AM All American Restora19           
VV4  (14)      Sun 1:00PM Heartland Investors 
A&B Transmissions11Sat 1:00PM Ts 13/Monsta16    VV4  (47) 
Mankato, MN VV2            
  Ts 13/Monsta21           
  Omaha, NE            
3X Gear/The Box/Edge7    Sat 9:45PM Russells Paint & Bod13     
Fargo, ND(7)    VV4        
Sat 8:00AM 3X Gear/The Box/Edge10           
VV2  (15)        Sun 2:15PM 
Forfeit0Sat 2:15PM OC/Midwest Monsta16      VV4  
Monticello, MN VV4  (28)         
  OC/Midwest Monsta20           
  Des Moines, IA            
MN Guzzlers7  Sat 7:15PM Russells Paint & Bod30  Ts 13/Monsta21   
Minnetonka, MN(8)  VV4     Winner 45    
Sat 9:15AM MN Guzzlers14           
VV2  (16)           
Forfeit 20Sat 2:15PM Russells Paint & Bod18       
Forfeitville,  VV2         Loser 46  
  Russells Paint & Bod25        If 1st Loss  
  Longwood, FL            
               
Loser's Bracket              
               
Weichert Realto2             
Loser 5(17)             
Sat 1:00PM Silverbacks20    Ts 13/Monsta/Du16     
VV10  (29)    Loser 37(41)     
Silverbacks14             
Loser 9              
  Sat 3:30PM Silverbacks22         
  VV2  (33)         
A&B Transmissio0             
Loser 6(18)             
Sat 1:00PM Peper Farms Trucking15Sat 9:45PM Silverbacks6Sun 9:15AM Chanticlear/J&H/P5/J22   
VV16   VV2  (39)VV4  (44)   
Peper Farms Tru1             
Loser 10              
    OC/Midwest Mons20         
    Loser 28          
Forfeit0             
Loser 7(19)             
Sat 2:15PM Precision Lining & S17  Sun 8:00AM Chanticlear/J&H/P5/J20     
VV10  (30)  VV4        
Precision Linin7             
Loser 11              
  Sat 6:00PM Precision Lining & S23         
  VV16  (34)         
Forfeit 20             
Loser 8(20)             
Sat 2:15PM Jacks0Sat 7:15PM Chanticlear/J&H/P5/J21  Sun 10:30AM Ts 13/Monsta16 
VV16   VV2     VV2  (45) 
Jacks7             
Loser 12              
    Chanticlear/J&H32         
    Loser 27          
KeyGuys.com/CA 17             
Loser 1(21)             
Sat 3:30PM Freeway Ford/SBI20    Ts 13/Monsta19     
VV10  (31)    Loser 38(42)     
Freeway Ford/SB20             
Loser 13              
  Sat 4:45PM Freeway Ford/SBI11         
  VV2  (35)         
Extreme Graffix13             
Loser 2(22)             
Sat 3:30PM Extreme Graffix15Sat 6:00PM Eurotech/First Sourc18Sun 9:15AM Ts 13/Monsta28Sun 11:45AM Ts 13/Monsta
VV16   VV2  (40)VV2   VV4 Winner to
All American Re6            Game 46
Loser 14              
    Eurotech/First 34         
    Loser 26          
Chucks Excavati15             
Loser 3(23)             
Sat 4:45PM Chucks Excavating/Bu15  Sun 8:00AM Eurotech/First Sourc18     
VV10  (32)  VV2        
3X Gear/The Box13             
Loser 15              
  Sat 6:00PM Chucks Excavating/Bu0         
  VV10  (36)         
OA Apparel (B)0             
Loser 4(24)             
Sat 4:45PM MN Guzzlers12Sat 8:30PM Dugout47/Airstack/Bu3    Russells Paint 10 
VV16   VV2       Loser 43  
MN Guzzlers1             
Loser 16              
    Dugout47/Airsta1         
    Loser 25