Winner's Bracket                    
                     
Anytime Fitness18                   
Des Moines, IA(1)                   
Fri 6:00PM Anytime Fitness7                 
F1  (49)                 
Geneva Bar and Grill1                   
Albert Lea, MN                    
  Sat 11:00AM Fairline/East Centra18               
  F1  (81)               
Fairline/East Centra22                   
Maple Grove, MN(2)                   
Fri 6:00PM Fairline/East Centra25                 
F2                    
Millennium Gutter4                   
Byron, MN                    
    Sat 4:00PM Fairline/East Centra27             
    F3  (105)             
Borchardts Law5                   
Owatonna, MN(3)                   
Fri 6:00PM Morrison Trucking9                 
F3  (50)                 
Morrison Trucking20                   
West Liberty, IA                    
  Sat 11:00AM Dirty Burg12               
  F2                  
M&M Construction7                   
Bloomington, MN(4)                   
Fri 6:00PM Dirty Burg22                 
F4                    
Dirty Burg19                   
Monmouth, IL                    
      Sat 8:00PM Fairline/East Centra           
      F3  (117)           
CIDW/Headlines Sport7                   
Ankeny, IA(5)                   
Fri 6:00PM New Kids On The Bloc0                 
F5  (51)                 
New Kids On The Bloc8                   
Ames, IA                    
  Sat 11:00AM New Age/Pops/Spiderz12               
  F3  (82)               
Coors Light/Riverlin7                   
Shakopee, MN(6)                   
Fri 6:00PM New Age/Pops/Spiderz17                 
F6                    
New Age/Pops/Spiderz17                   
Madison, WI                    
    Sat 4:00PM Advocare/ Helix Cons24             
    F4                
Advocare/ Helix Cons14                   
Kearney, NE(7)                   
Fri 7:00PM Advocare/ Helix Cons15                 
F1  (52)                 
Kush Athletics 0                   
Mason City , IA                    
  Sat 11:00AM Advocare/ Helix Cons14               
  F4                  
Hitmen0                   
Portland, MI(8)                   
Fri 7:00PM The Hit Club8                 
F2                    
The Hit Club7                   
Cedar Rapids, IA                    
                  
          (123)         
Young Guns/Winona Ma4                   
Kellogg, MN(9)                   
Fri 7:00PM Sand Lot Mafia 19                 
F3  (53)                 
Sand Lot Mafia 17                   
Des Moines, IA                    
  Sat 11:00AM Sand Lot Mafia 13               
  F5  (83)               
Bi State Premium11                   
Pierz , MN(10)                   
Fri 7:00PM 1Micro/Bogarts/Evo9x9                 
F4                    
1Micro/Bogarts/Evo9x12                   
Burnsville, MN                    
    Sat 4:00PM Sand Lot Mafia 22             
    F5  (106)             
The Bat Shack10                   
Rockford, IL(11)                   
Fri 7:00PM The Bat Shack5                 
F5  (54)                 
Ross Yard Sharks Sof9                   
Kearney, NE                    
  Sat 11:00AM Grassland12               
  F6                  
Grassland12                   
Greenwood, WI(12)                   
Fri 7:00PM Grassland15                 
F6                    
Jokers8                   
Waterloo, IA                    
      Sat 8:00PM Sand Lot Mafia            
      F4              
BSH12                   
Sioux Falls, SD(13)                   
Fri 8:00PM BSH10                 
F1  (55)                 
Slug Nutz6                   
Papillion, NE                    
  Sat 12:00PM BSH23               
  F1  (84)               
Deweys/MN Monsta7                   
Montevideo, MN(14)                   
Fri 8:00PM Benchwarmers9                 
F2                    
Benchwarmers8                   
Ankeny, IA                    
    Sat 4:00PM BSH12             
    F6                
DMVW/The Bowler/The 10                   
Fargo, ND(15)                   
Fri 8:00PM DMVW/The Bowler/The 16                 
F3  (56)                 
Renegades2                   
South St. Paul, MN                    
  Sat 12:00PM DMVW/The Bowler/The 0               
  F2                  
Mamas Boys20                   
River Falls, WI(16)                   
Fri 8:00PM Mamas Boys15                 
F4                    
Smokin' Bases7                   
Sauk Rapids, MN                 
            (126)       
                     
Prairie View Landsca9                   
Gibbon, NE(17)                   
Fri 8:00PM OCC/Spare Time8                 
F5  (57)                 
OCC/Spare Time19                   
Hayfield , MN                    
  Sat 12:00PM Thunderhead Sports B13               
  F3  (85)               
Close Call2                   
Black River Falls, WI(18)                   
Fri 8:00PM Thunderhead Sports B9                 
F6                    
Thunderhead Sports B13                   
Des Moines , IA                    
    Sat 5:00PM Thunderhead Sports B20             
    F3  (107)             
Cedarloo Bandits11                   
Cedar Falls, IA(19)                   
Fri 9:00PM Cedarloo Bandits6                 
F1  (58)                 
Portside10                   
Stillwater, MN                    
  Sat 12:00PM Greater Than3               
  F4                  
Greater Than23                   
Holmen, WI(20)                   
Fri 9:00PM Greater Than11                 
F2                    
Ground Zero Softball5                   
Sioux Falls, SD                    
      Sat 8:00PM Thunderhead Sports B           
      F5  (118)           
Iconic Apparel/J&J S15                
Des Moines , IA(21)            (127)     
Fri 9:00PM Iconic Apparel/J&J S11                 
F3  (59)                 
MMB/The Box14                   
Fargo, ND                    
  Sat 12:00PM Iconic Apparel/J&J S13               
  F5  (86)               
ProBlend7                   
Onalaska, WI(22)                   
Fri 9:00PM Gull Dam Brewing1                 
F4                    
Gull Dam Brewing23                   
Bloomington, MN                    
    Sat 5:00PM Iconic Apparel/J&J S9             
    F4                
Elite Softball16                   
Sioux Falls, SD(23)                   
Fri 9:00PM Clobes Sanitation11                 
F5  (60)                 
Clobes Sanitation17                  
Fairfax, MN                   
  Sat 12:00PM Clobes Sanitation11               
  F6                  
Double Tap15                   
Galesburg, IL(24)                   
Fri 9:00PM Double Tap10                 
F6                    
Lucky Pig/Rampage10                   
Clarinda, IA                    
                  
                    
TimeOut Tavern20                   
La Crescent, MN(25)                   
Fri 10:00PM TimeOut Tavern9                 
F1  (61)               
Smack a Pitch8          Winner 125        
Fond du Lac, WI                    
  Sat 1:00PM Johns Tree Service9               
  F1  (87)               
Black Dragon/Verela12                 
Hastings , NE(26)            Loser 126      
Fri 10:00PM Johns Tree Service19          If 1st Loss      
F2                    
Johns Tree Service28                   
Des Moines, IA                    
    Sat 5:00PM Newbreed/Gorillaz21             
    F5  (108)             
Smoqehouse/Marvin Pu9                   
Owatonna , MN(27)                   
Fri 10:00PM NAWTU/Ultimate NA10                 
F3  (62)                 
NAWTU/Ultimate NA13                   
Bloomington , MN                    
  Sat 1:00PM Newbreed/Gorillaz19               
  F2                  
Newbreed/Gorillaz30                   
Maryville, IL(28)                   
Fri 10:00PM Newbreed/Gorillaz18                 
F4                    
Aftermath4                   
Sioux Falls, SD                    
      Sat 8:00PM Newbreed/Gorillaz           
      F6              
WDB7                   
Alliance, NE(29)                   
Fri 10:00PM Oddballs12                 
F5  (63)                 
Oddballs20                   
Oak Grove, MO                    
  Sat 1:00PM YG/570 Sports13               
  F3  (88)               
YG/570 Sports18                   
Milwaukee, WI(30)                   
Fri 10:00PM YG/570 Sports20                 
F6                    
Hazel Park Auto/Mara3                   
Minneapolis, MN                    
    Sat 5:00PM YG/570 Sports18             
    F6                
Mad Dogs9                   
South St. Paul , MN(31)                   
Sat 8:00AM Boomers14                 
F1  (64)                 
Boomers12                   
Des Moines, IA                    
  Sat 1:00PM Boomers8               
  F4                  
The Bat Shack12                   
Rockford, IL(32)                   
Sat 8:00AM Hoorah6                 
F2                    
Hoorah15                   
Rapid City, SD                    
                     
Loser's Bracket                    
                     
  Mamas Boys18                 
  Loser 56(65)                 
Geneva Bar and 11Sat 1:00PM Mamas Boys5    Advocare/ Helix         
Loser 1(33)F5  (96)    Loser 105(113)         
Sat 8:00AM Millennium Gutter7                 
F3                    
Millennium Gutt12  Sat 5:00PM M&M Construction15             
Loser 2   F1  (104)             
  Benchwarmers4                 
  Loser 55(66)                 
Borchardts Law0Sat 1:00PM M&M Construction15Sat 7:00PM M&M Construction        
Loser 3(34)F6   F1  (109)  (119)       
Sat 8:00AM M&M Construction9                 
F4                    
M&M Constructio1    Boomers11             
Loser 4     Loser 88              
  The Bat Shack                 
  Loser 54(67)                 
CIDW/Headlines 18Sat 2:00PM CIDW/Headlines Sport18  Sat 9:00PM          
Loser 5(35)F1  (95)  F3            
Sat 8:00AM CIDW/Headlines Sport26                 
F5                    
Coors Light/Riv7  Sat 5:00PM CIDW/Headlines Sport4             
Loser 6   F2  (103)             
  1Micro/Bogarts/17                 
  Loser 53(68)                 
Kush Athletics 7Sat 2:00PM 1Micro/Bogarts/Evo9x6Sat 7:00PM Johns Tree Service      
Loser 7(36)F2   F2       (121)  Loser 123(125) 
Sat 8:00AM Kush Athletics 13                 
F6                    
Hitmen0    Johns Tree Serv10             
Loser 8     Loser 87              
  The Hit Club10                 
  Loser 52(69)                 
Young Guns/Wino7Sat 2:00PM Bi State Premium15    BSH         
Loser 9(37)F3  (94)    Loser 106(114)         
Sat 9:00AM Bi State Premium11                 
F1                    
Bi State Premiu18  Sat 6:00PM Bi State Premium             
Loser 10   F1  (102)             
  New Kids On The12                 
  Loser 51(70)                 
Ross Yard Shark2Sat 2:00PM Jokers5Sat 7:00PM Jokers     
Loser 11(38)F4   F3  (110)     (124)   
Sat 9:00AM Jokers19                 
F2                    
Jokers14    Clobes Sanitati13             
Loser 12     Loser 86              
  Morrison Trucki14                 
  Loser 50(71)                 
Slug Nutz6Sat 2:00PM Deweys/MN Monsta19  Sat 9:00PM         
Loser 13(39)F5  (93)  F4          Winner to
Sat 9:00AM Deweys/MN Monsta20                Game 126
F3                    
Deweys/MN Monst16  Sat 6:00PM Deweys/MN Monsta16             
Loser 14   F2  (101)             
  Anytime Fitness13                 
  Loser 49(72)                 
Renegades15Sat 2:00PM Anytime Fitness9Sat 7:00PM Greater Than         
Loser 15(40)F6   F4       Loser 118      
Sat 9:00AM Renegades11                 
F4                    
Smokin' Bases5    Greater Than20             
Loser 16     Loser 85              
  Hoorah11                 
  Loser 64(73)                 
Prairie View La7Sat 3:00PM Hoorah23    Iconic Apparel/         
Loser 17(41)F1  (92)    Loser 107(115)         
Sat 9:00AM Close Call9                 
F5                    
Close Call27  Sat 6:00PM Hoorah19             
Loser 18   F3  (100)             
  Oddballs16                 
  Loser 63(74)                 
Portside8Sat 3:00PM Ground Zero Softball17Sat 7:00PM Hoorah     
Loser 19(42)F2   F5  (111)  (120)      
Sat 9:00AM Ground Zero Softball21                 
F6                    
Ground Zero Sof9    DMVW/The Bowler18             
Loser 20     Loser 84              
  NAWTU/Ultimate 19                 
  Loser 62(75)                 
MMB/The Box17Sat 3:00PM NAWTU/Ultimate NA17            
Loser 21(43)F3  (91)              
Sat 10:00AM ProBlend10                 
F1                    
ProBlend23  Sat 6:00PM NAWTU/Ultimate NA11             
Loser 22   F4  (99)             
  TimeOut Tavern23                 
  Loser 61(76)                 
Elite Softball12Sat 3:00PM TimeOut Tavern16Sat 7:00PM Grassland        
Loser 23(44)F4   F6       (122)     
Sat 10:00AM Lucky Pig/Rampage12                 
F2                    
Lucky Pig/Rampa13    Grassland15             
Loser 24     Loser 83