Winner's Bracket              
               
J&W Asphalt13             
Belle Plaine, MN(1)             
Sat 9:00 J&W Asphalt8           
F1  (9)           
Ultimate Drywall/Mid10Sat 10:00 Express/M&M Construc3         
Blaine , MN F1  (25)         
  Express/M&M Construc21           
  Rochester, MN            
Willy McCoys10  Sat 2:00 Willy McCoys17       
Bloomington, MN(2)  F5  (37)       
Sat 9:00 Willy McCoys11           
F6  (10)           
Big Daddy Hacks6Sat 11:00 Willy McCoys6         
Fridley, MN F1            
  Ellingson/License Bu10           
  Owatonna, MN            
Roadhouse 16911    Sun 10:00 Willy McCoys14     
Mankato, MN(3)    F5  (43)     
Sat 9:00 Roadhouse 16914           
F2  (11)           
Phenom Genetics/Gold8Sat 10:00 Roadhouse 16912         
Belle Plaine, MN F2  (26)         
  Yard Yaks3           
  Apple Valley, MN            
SMC Softball4  Sat 3:00 Deweys/MN Monsta7       
New Ulm, MN(4)  F5          
Sat 9:00 Regulators14           
F3  (12)           
Regulators14Sat 11:00 Deweys/MN Monsta15         
Mankato, MN F2            
  Deweys/MN Monsta15           
  Montevideo, MN     Sun 1:00      
MN Heat/Gameworks/Ki8      F6 Willy McCoys17   
Lakeville, MN(5)         (46)   
Sat 9:00 MN Heat/Gameworks/Ki11           
F5  (13)           
Lifted/Baker1Sat 11:00 Gwaltney RE/MAX13         
Columbia Heights, MN F3  (27)         
  Gwaltney RE/MAX12           
  Rochester, MN            
Kato Bombers 16  Sat 4:00 Gwaltney RE/MAX7       
Mankato, MN(6)  F5  (38)       
Sat 9:00 Kato Bombers 7           
F4  (14)      Sun 3:00 Willy McCoys 
Berserk Athletics/I99Sat 11:00 Team Emond/Mulcahy8    F6  (47) 
Austin, MN F4            
  Team Emond/Mulcahy15           
  Bloomington, MN            
Preferred Flooring1    Sun 10:00 MN Brew Crew1     
Owatonna, MN(7)    F6        
Sat 10:00 MN Brew Crew10           
F4  (15)         
MN Brew Crew18Sat 12:00 MN Brew Crew12        
Geneva, MN F4  (28)         
  Kato Hitmen6           
  Mankato, MN            
Down N Dirty4  Sun 8:00 MN Brew Crew17  MN Brew Crew11   
Faribault, MN(8)  F5     Winner 45    
Sat 10:00 Rounders Sports Bar 10           
F3  (16)           
Rounders Sports Bar 15Sat 12:00 Envy/Morries/Veteran9       
Mankato , MN F6         Loser 46  
  Envy/Morries/Veteran11        If 1st Loss  
  Minneapolis, MN            
               
Loser's Bracket              
               
Lifted/Baker5             
Loser 5(17)             
Sat 12:00 J&W Asphalt8    Deweys/MN Monst7     
F1  (29)    Loser 37(41)     
J&W Asphalt10             
Loser 9              
  Sat 3:00 Ellingson/License Bu17         
  F4  (33)         
Berserk Athleti0             
Loser 6(18)             
Sat 12:00 Ellingson/License Bu16Sun 9:00 Ellingson/License Bu5Sun 12:00 Yard Yaks3   
F2   F2  (39)F5  (44)   
Ellingson/Licen10             
Loser 10              
    Envy/Morries/Ve16         
    Loser 28          
Preferred Floor18             
Loser 7(19)             
Sat 1:00 Yard Yaks19  Sun 11:00 Yard Yaks9     
F1  (30)  F5        
Yard Yaks20             
Loser 11              
  Sat 3:00 Yard Yaks13         
  F1  (34)         
Down N Dirty8             
Loser 8(20)             
Sat 1:00 Regulators10Sun 9:00 Yard Yaks15  Sun 1:00 Express/M&M Construc9 
F4   F3     F5  (45) 
Regulators20             
Loser 12              
    Team Emond/Mulc1         
    Loser 27          
Ultimate Drywal3             
Loser 1(21)             
Sat 1:00 MN Heat/Gameworks/Ki    Gwaltney RE/MAX11     
F5  (31)    Loser 38(42)     
MN Heat/Gamewor7             
Loser 13              
  Sun 8:00 MN Brew Crew         
  F2  (35)         
Big Daddy Hacks13             
Loser 2(22)             
Sat 1:00 Big Daddy Hacks9Sun 9:00 MN Heat/Gameworks/Ki12Sun 12:00 Express/M&M Construc10Sun 2:00 Express/M&M Construc
F6   F5  (40)F6   F6 Winner to
Kato Bombers 3            Game 46
Loser 14              
    Roadhouse 1693         
    Loser 26          
Phenom Genetics10             
Loser 3(23)             
Sat 2:00 Kato Hitmen8  Sun 11:00 Express/M&M Construc21     
F1  (32)  F6        
Kato Hitmen17             
Loser 15              
  Sun 8:00 Rounders Sports Bar 1         
  F1  (36)         
SMC Softball3             
Loser 4(24)             
Sat 3:00 Rounders Sports Bar 21Sun 9:00 Express/M&M Construc16    MN Brew Crew13 
F3   F6       Loser 43  
Rounders Sports13             
Loser 16              
    Express/M&M Con13         
    Loser 25