Print Roster

Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Coverings/Blue Egg Bakery (2019)


Community, State:Minneapolis, MN
In Season Class:D
Bump:
New Class:
Division:MSP
Points:2260
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:
Record vs Teams: 18 - 12

Players

Name City State Age Rating
Matt Anderson Champlin MN 32 C
Jacob Andreen Savage MN 25 D
Dillon Angeski Hamel MN 26 D
Dustin Banaszak Champlin MN 28 D
Travis Caron St. Michael MN 24 D
Ryan Fischer Rosemount MN 34 C
Josh French Prior Lake MN 35 D+
Scott Gosse Kellogg MN 30 D
Jonathan Larson West St. Paul MN 34 D+
Jeremy Notermann Inver Grove Heights MN 31 D
Adam Phenow Minneapolis MN 29 D+
Tyler Robeck Champlin MN 24 D
Josh Rodriguez Brooklyn Center MN 31 D+
Travis Rodriguez Brainerd MN 28 D
Marcello Sanchez South St. Paul MN 38 C
Mark Schultenover Minneapolis MN 26 D
Scott Sorensen Maple Grove MN 31 D
Brennan Tate Stanley WI 31 D
Matt Tveita Coon Rapids MN 30 D+
Kevin Witthuhn Blaine MN 33 D

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
37th Annual Mound Early Bird D Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 18 TC Leap/Vonbank Lawncare 10
37th Annual Mound Early Bird D MN Venom/KC/Jet Black/Bogarts/ 9 Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 2
37th Annual Mound Early Bird D Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 21 MN Brew Crew 6
37th Annual Mound Early Bird D Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 15 Shadys/Stallions 11
37th Annual Mound Early Bird D Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 19 Thompson Construction/DNA Indu 10
37th Annual Mound Early Bird D MN Mercenaries 19 Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 9
32nd Annual Friendly City Days Lower Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 14 5K Transportation/Thompson Con 4
32nd Annual Friendly City Days Lower Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 19 Harolds Cartage 16
32nd Annual Friendly City Days Lower Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 15 MN Militia 14
32nd Annual Friendly City Days Lower Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 1 Lake Cafe/American Family Insu 0
32nd Annual Friendly City Days Lower Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 1 Pollyanna/EAI/P5 0
Caswell Sports D Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 11 Rounders Sports Bar & Grill 10
Caswell Sports D MN Brew Crew 12 Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 9
Caswell Sports D Ellingson/License Bureau/Mason 17 Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 16
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird D Faribault Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 10 Hazel Park Auto/Sports Diamond 4
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird D Faribault Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 15 Preferred Flooring 5
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird D Faribault The Hitmen 11 Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 4
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird D Faribault Dirtyburg/Faded 21 Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 18
18th Annual Shakopee Lions D Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 21 TC Leap/Vonbank Lawncare 19
18th Annual Shakopee Lions D Willy McCoys 13 Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 8
18th Annual Shakopee Lions D Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 22 Blackout/Shantytown/CAGear 7
18th Annual Shakopee Lions D Dab Generals 14 Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 8
Minnesota Softball Men's D North Slow Pitch State Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 18 Lifted/Baker 5
Minnesota Softball Men's D North Slow Pitch State Darrells Auto Glass 19 Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 9
Minnesota Softball Men's D North Slow Pitch State Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 13 Brushback Painting 12
Minnesota Softball Men's D North Slow Pitch State Lazy Jacks 11 Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 10
15th Annual Harvest Festival Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 18 Hanover Heat 11
15th Annual Harvest Festival Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 10 Dehn Bros Painting/Krown Appar 8
15th Annual Harvest Festival Jacks 9 Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 2
15th Annual Harvest Festival Ultimate Drywall/Midwest Smoke 1 Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 0