Print Roster

MN Mercenaries (2019)


Community, State:St. Paul, MN
In Season Class:D
Bump:
New Class:
Division:MSP
Points:1530
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA Northern
Record vs Teams: 15 - 11

Players

Name City State Age Rating
Justin Bakke St. Paul MN 29 D
Nicholas Bauch Little Canada MN 35 D
Charles Campbell Oakdale MN 36 D
Joseph Churilla Albertville MN 25 D
Keith Guenther Vadnais Heights MN 33 D
Steven Helmers Fridley MN 39 D
Thomas Holman St. Paul MN 26 D
Joe Jelinek St. Paul MN 26 D+
Steven Kinsel Blaine MN 31 C
Jeremy Laird St. Paul MN 30 D+
Joe Livingston Coon Rapids MN 27 D
Ross Metcalf Oakdale MN 29 D
Alex Monita Oakdale MN 32 D
Brent Rogers Roseville MN 33 C
Dan Rotach St. Paul MN 36 D
Travis Saltz White Bear Lake MN 30 D
Rocky Stuflick Blaine MN 37 D
Brandon Van Patter Baldwin WI 33 D
Anthony Weldon Maplewood MN 18 D

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
37th Annual Mound Early Bird D MN Mercenaries 17 Attrition 9
37th Annual Mound Early Bird D MN Mercenaries 17 Pollyanna/EAI/P5 10
37th Annual Mound Early Bird D MN Venom/KC/Jet Black/Bogarts/ 20 MN Mercenaries 9
37th Annual Mound Early Bird D MN Mercenaries 13 Blackout/Shantytown/CAGear 11
37th Annual Mound Early Bird D MN Mercenaries 19 Envy/Morries/Veterans Floor Co 9
37th Annual Mound Early Bird D LTD Brewing/Reapers 14 MN Mercenaries 9
13th Annual 6's Wild D LTD Brewing/Reapers 13 MN Mercenaries 12
13th Annual 6's Wild D MN Mercenaries 20 Blackout/Shantytown/CAGear 8
13th Annual 6's Wild D MN Mercenaries 16 On1/Sota Boys/Ductech/Blue Egg 11
13th Annual 6's Wild D MN Mercenaries 12 Lifted/Baker 11
13th Annual 6's Wild D MN Mercenaries 28 Hazel Park Auto/Sports Diamond 8
13th Annual 6's Wild D MN Mercenaries 1 MN Heat/Gameworks/King of Ram/ 0
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird D Faribault MN Venom/KC/Jet Black/Bogarts/ 8 MN Mercenaries 6
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird D Faribault MN Mercenaries 14 Renegades 13
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird D Faribault MN Mercenaries 9 Fine Line Trimming/Third Rail 7
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird D Faribault MN Mercenaries 22 GAF Sports/Willy McCoys 19
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird D Faribault Kafka 14 MN Mercenaries 9
18th Annual Shakopee Lions D Skol Marketing/Crystal Lions 18 MN Mercenaries 16
18th Annual Shakopee Lions D MN Venom/KC/Jet Black/Bogarts/ 21 MN Mercenaries 11
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 2 MN Mercenaries 15 MN Merchants 5
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 2 Tryon Nation 22 MN Mercenaries 5
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 2 TCD Punishers 6 MN Mercenaries 2
Minnesota Softball Men's D South Slow Pitch State MN Mercenaries 21 GN Construction 8
Minnesota Softball Men's D South Slow Pitch State Willy McCoys 15 MN Mercenaries 4
Minnesota Softball Men's D South Slow Pitch State MN Mercenaries 18 Culvers/MLD/Features 10
Minnesota Softball Men's D South Slow Pitch State Express/M&M Construction 14 MN Mercenaries 4