Print Roster

Express/M&M Construction (2019)


Community, State:Rochester, MN
In Season Class:D
Bump:
New Class:
Division:MSP
Points:4010
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA Northern
Record vs Teams: 33 - 11

Players

Name City State Age Rating
Chad Barta Bloomington MN 37 D+
Matt Branson Savage MN 30 C
Kevin Brown Bloomington MN 40 D+
Kyle Bruley Minneapolis MN 30 D+
Kevin Carkeek Dubuque IA 34 D+
Jared Davis Eagan MN 36 D+
Justin Erkenbrack Hutchinson MN 26 C
Tony Ford Plainview MN 33 D+
Jessie Glahn Marshfield WI 32 D+
Austin Goergen Caledonia MN 24 D
Mario Graeber Shakopee MN 35 D+
Tate Harnack Rochester MN 24 D
Nate Hoberg Raymond MN 28 C
Mike Houts Bloomington MN 29 D+
Andy Kortz St. Paul MN 37 D+
Kyle Miller Pine Island MN 29 D+
Kiley Mondoloch La Crosse WI 34 D+
Tyler Nelson Hayfield MN 25 D+
Alex Speed Farmington MN 23 D
Tony Stark Prior Lake MN 23 B

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
13th Annual 6's Wild D Express/M&M Construction 28 Blackout/Shantytown/CAGear 18
13th Annual 6's Wild D Express/M&M Construction 18 LTD Brewing/Reapers 16
13th Annual 6's Wild D Express/M&M Construction 21 MN Heat/Gameworks/King of Ram/ 12
13th Annual 6's Wild D Express/M&M Construction 1 MN Venom/KC/Jet Black/Bogarts/ 0
Caswell Sports D Express/M&M Construction 21 J&W Asphalt 8
Caswell Sports D Willy McCoys 6 Express/M&M Construction 3
Caswell Sports D Express/M&M Construction 13 Rounders Sports Bar & Grill 1
Caswell Sports D Express/M&M Construction 16 MN Heat/Gameworks/King of Ram/ 12
Caswell Sports D Express/M&M Construction 21 Gwaltney RE/MAX 11
Caswell Sports D Express/M&M Construction 10 Yard Yaks 3
Caswell Sports D MN Brew Crew 13 Express/M&M Construction 9
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird D Owatonna Express/M&M Construction 23 Pure Savage 7
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird D Owatonna Express/M&M Construction 18 Havoc/Alley Bowl 17
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird D Owatonna MN Brew Crew 7 Express/M&M Construction 0
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird D Owatonna Express/M&M Construction 1 Roostertail Bar & Grill 0
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird D Owatonna Deweys/MN Monsta 16 Express/M&M Construction 5
18th Annual Shakopee Lions D Express/M&M Construction 22 Skol Marketing/Crystal Lions 9
18th Annual Shakopee Lions D Express/M&M Construction 22 Roadhouse 169 7
18th Annual Shakopee Lions D Express/M&M Construction 14 Willy McCoys 4
18th Annual Shakopee Lions D Express/M&M Construction 14 MN Heat/Gameworks/King of Ram/ 12
18th Annual Shakopee Lions D EE Masonry 23 Express/M&M Construction 20
18th Annual Shakopee Lions D Express/M&M Construction 19 MN Heat/Gameworks/King of Ram/ 11
18th Annual Shakopee Lions D Express/M&M Construction 26 EE Masonry 10
18th Annual Shakopee Lions D Express/M&M Construction 1 EE Masonry 0
9th Annual Dakota Days D Express/M&M Construction 19 TMNT 3
9th Annual Dakota Days D Express/M&M Construction 20 Nasty Boys/OCC 6
9th Annual Dakota Days D Express/M&M Construction 1 Jacks 0
9th Annual Dakota Days D Express/M&M Construction 11 Rounders Sports Bar & Grill 5
9th Annual Dakota Days D MN Heat/Gameworks/King of Ram/ 1 Express/M&M Construction 0
9th Annual Dakota Days D MN Heat/Gameworks/King of Ram/ 1 Express/M&M Construction 0
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 2 Express/M&M Construction 32 TC Leap/Vonbank Lawncare 16
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 2 Express/M&M Construction 13 Cowboy Jacks/Outdoor Spaces 11
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 2 Lionshare/Greater Than 17 Express/M&M Construction 9
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 2 Main Event/Shantytown 24 Express/M&M Construction 22
Minnesota Softball Men's D South Slow Pitch State Schofield Trucking 12 Express/M&M Construction 7
Minnesota Softball Men's D South Slow Pitch State Express/M&M Construction 15 Kato Bombers 3
Minnesota Softball Men's D South Slow Pitch State Express/M&M Construction 18 Team Emond/Mulcahy 3
Minnesota Softball Men's D South Slow Pitch State Express/M&M Construction 22 GHR 20
Minnesota Softball Men's D South Slow Pitch State Express/M&M Construction 14 MN Mercenaries 4
Minnesota Softball Men's D South Slow Pitch State Express/M&M Construction 22 Schofield Trucking 9
Minnesota Softball Men's D South Slow Pitch State Express/M&M Construction 13 Willy McCoys 3
Minnesota Softball Men's D South Slow Pitch State Express/M&M Construction 21 MN Monsters 15
Minnesota Softball Men's D South Slow Pitch State Express/M&M Construction 11 The Creek 9
Minnesota Softball Men's D South Slow Pitch State The Creek 13 Express/M&M Construction 11