Print Roster

LTD Brewing/Reapers (2019)


Community, State:Bloomington, MN
In Season Class:D
Bump:
New Class:
Division:MSP
Points:1500
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA Northern
Record vs Teams: 12 - 12

Players

Name City State Age Rating
Peter Blunck Burnsville MN 26 D
Andy Carlson Richfield MN 32 D
Tyler Drussell Savage MN 27 C
Jackson Dunnell Farmington MN 21 D
John Henderson Edina MN 27 D
Sean Kelly Bloomington MN 26 D
Garrett McConnell Bloomington MN 29 D
Jake Mustradi Shakopee MN 2018 D
Mike Pues Richfield MN 29 E
Nick Saastad Minneapolis MN 31 D
Nick Sam Bloomington MN 31 D
Dan Schon Minneapolis MN 2018 D
Ryan Spratt Bloomington MN 30 D
Jeremiah Van Winkle New Prague MN 34 D
Ted VanRanst Minneapolis MN 27 D

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
37th Annual Mound Early Bird D LTD Brewing/Reapers 17 5K Transportation/Thompson Con 16
37th Annual Mound Early Bird D LTD Brewing/Reapers 14 Sterling Trophy 7
37th Annual Mound Early Bird D LTD Brewing/Reapers 15 Thompson Construction/DNA Indu 5
37th Annual Mound Early Bird D MN Venom/KC/Jet Black/Bogarts/ 13 LTD Brewing/Reapers 5
37th Annual Mound Early Bird D LTD Brewing/Reapers 14 MN Mercenaries 9
37th Annual Mound Early Bird D MN Venom/KC/Jet Black/Bogarts/ 16 LTD Brewing/Reapers 2
13th Annual 6's Wild D LTD Brewing/Reapers 13 MN Mercenaries 12
13th Annual 6's Wild D Express/M&M Construction 18 LTD Brewing/Reapers 16
13th Annual 6's Wild D LTD Brewing/Reapers 16 Red Lake Bombers 14
13th Annual 6's Wild D LTD Brewing/Reapers 19 SFTB 14
13th Annual 6's Wild D Willy McCoys 1 LTD Brewing/Reapers 0
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird D Owatonna LTD Brewing/Reapers 26 Gordys 11
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird D Owatonna LTD Brewing/Reapers 20 MN Heat/Gameworks/King of Ram/ 10
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird D Owatonna The Unknown 22 LTD Brewing/Reapers 15
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird D Owatonna LTD Brewing/Reapers 1 Satherz Heroes 0
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird D Owatonna CarneyBoy/S2N 1 LTD Brewing/Reapers 0
18th Annual Shakopee Lions D LTD Brewing/Reapers 12 Night Man 4
18th Annual Shakopee Lions D EE Masonry 10 LTD Brewing/Reapers 6
18th Annual Shakopee Lions D Team Emond/Mulcahy 18 LTD Brewing/Reapers 6
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 2 The Unknown 19 LTD Brewing/Reapers 12
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 2 LTD Brewing/Reapers 7 Portside 0
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 2 Kubes Realty 11 LTD Brewing/Reapers 3
Minnesota Softball Men's D South Slow Pitch State The Creek 15 LTD Brewing/Reapers 12
Minnesota Softball Men's D South Slow Pitch State SMC Softball 20 LTD Brewing/Reapers 17