Print Roster

Coors Light/RiverLink Financial Advisors (2019)


Community, State:Shakopee, MN
In Season Class:C
Bump:M
New Class:B
Division:MSP
Points:2220
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA
Record vs Teams: 17 - 10

Players

Name City State Age Rating
Pat Balvance Shakopee MN 44 B
Tom Finnegan Maple Grove MN 32 B
Sam Flood Minneapolis MN 31 B
Troy Hoeppner Rosemount MN 29 B
Allen Jackson Belle Plaine MN 23 B
Jake Johnson St. Louis Park MN 34 C+
Nick Latour Inver Grove Heights MN 32 B
Erik McLaughlin Chaska MN 34 B
Josh Nelson Carver MN 37 B
Brad Obrycki Rosemount MN 34 B
Matt Obrycki Richfield MN 26 C+
Dustin Otto Eden Prairie MN 24 B
Kyle Pemrick Faribault MN 33 B
Mark Rogers Hugo MN 57 B
Travis Schmitt Edina MN 2019 B
Brian Sensibaugh Bloomington MN 43 B
Jason Sprecher Lake Mills IA 37 B
Tony Stark Prior Lake MN 24 B
Justin Sullivan St. Louis Park MN 28 C
Adam Vortherms Eden Prairie MN 32 B

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
37th Annual Mound Early Bird BC Budweiser/Shameless 13 Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 11
37th Annual Mound Early Bird BC Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 21 Freeway Ford/SBI 7
37th Annual Mound Early Bird BC Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 13 A&B Transmissions 7
37th Annual Mound Early Bird BC Stagecoach/CA 16 Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 14
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C Blueline/Cr's/Hegarty/Joebuck/ 19 Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 11
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 9 Lionshare/Greater Than 4
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C MN Maniax/BSA 19 Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 15
18th Annual Shakopee Lions C Trettin Dairy 12 Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 5
18th Annual Shakopee Lions C Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 9 Fairline/Clark Builders and Re 6
18th Annual Shakopee Lions C Evan Knutson Homes/Hodgman/RIO 1 Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 0
9th Annual Dakota Days C Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 18 Budweiser/Shameless 17
9th Annual Dakota Days C Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 16 MN Maniax/BSA 0
9th Annual Dakota Days C Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 19 CIDW/Headlines/A3/C2K 9
9th Annual Dakota Days C Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 16 Paul Davis Restoration 15
9th Annual Dakota Days C Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 1 CIDW/Headlines/A3/C2K 0
Minnesota Softball Men's C Slow Pitch State Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 15 Team Buzzkill/Brainerd Hardwoo 5
Minnesota Softball Men's C Slow Pitch State Lionshare/Greater Than 13 Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 12
Minnesota Softball Men's C Slow Pitch State Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 26 Klimek Brothers 19
Minnesota Softball Men's C Slow Pitch State Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 23 Schmidt Roofing 18
Minnesota Softball Men's C Slow Pitch State Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 31 Dick Raimann Farms/Garage Forc 11
Minnesota Softball Men's C Slow Pitch State Fairline/Clark Builders and Re 22 Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 21
USA Softball Men's C Slow Pitch Nationals Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 19 OSS/State Farm 1
USA Softball Men's C Slow Pitch Nationals Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 18 Great River Harbor/ID Enterpri 15
USA Softball Men's C Slow Pitch Nationals Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 17 Budweiser/Shameless 16
USA Softball Men's C Slow Pitch Nationals Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 18 MN Maniax/BSA 12
USA Softball Men's C Slow Pitch Nationals PIPAC/FAW/K&S Painting/Elite S 18 Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 3
USA Softball Men's C Slow Pitch Nationals OC/Drip City/Monsta 13 Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 3