Print Roster

Paul Davis Restoration (2019)


Community, State:Otsego, MN
In Season Class:C
Bump:
New Class:
Division:MSP
Points:1860
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA
Record vs Teams: 14 - 16

Players

Name City State Age Rating
Aaron Berner Woodbury MN 30 C+
Derrick Dorholt Rogers MN 34 C+
Andy Fitzenberger Fridley MN 37 C+
Aaron Foss Grand Rapids MN 26 C
Scott Halupczok Savage MN 33 B
Cory Howard Zimmerman MN 42 D
Jake Lindenfelser Big Lake MN 26 B
Ricardo Lopez Coon Rapids MN 31 C
Casey Maikkula New Hope MN 27 B
Nick Nemcek Savage MN 34 B
Alec Pauly Shakopee MN 23 D
Jake Perron Lakeville MN 32 C+
Kenny Schackle Ramsey MN 31 C
Brody Schintz Inver Grove Heights MN 24 C+
Hunter Shepherd Duluth MN 26 C+
Drew Wirtanen Grand Rapids MN 22 D

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
37th Annual Mound Early Bird BC Paul Davis Restoration 13 MN Maniax/BSA 11
37th Annual Mound Early Bird BC Evan Knutson Homes/Hodgman/RIO 15 Paul Davis Restoration 12
37th Annual Mound Early Bird BC Paul Davis Restoration 20 Chucks Excavating/Promolink/Ur 10
37th Annual Mound Early Bird BC Paul Davis Restoration 21 Budweiser/Shameless 7
37th Annual Mound Early Bird BC Paul Davis Restoration 17 Peper Farms Trucking/Urban Chi 16
37th Annual Mound Early Bird BC Stagecoach/CA 17 Paul Davis Restoration 2
13th Annual 6's Wild C Knutson Construction/Warriors 13 Paul Davis Restoration 3
13th Annual 6's Wild C Paul Davis Restoration 15 Swing Kingz/EMR 10
13th Annual 6's Wild C Silverbacks 16 Paul Davis Restoration 6
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C Paul Davis Restoration 24 Dick Raimann Farms/Garage Forc 14
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C Fanatics Sports Bar 20 Paul Davis Restoration 10
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C Stagecoach/CA 22 Paul Davis Restoration 16
18th Annual Shakopee Lions C Knutson Construction/Warriors 21 Paul Davis Restoration 19
18th Annual Shakopee Lions C MN Maniax/BSA 23 Paul Davis Restoration 22
9th Annual Dakota Days C Paul Davis Restoration 22 A&B Transmissions 12
9th Annual Dakota Days C Paul Davis Restoration 19 Knutson Construction/Warriors 9
9th Annual Dakota Days C Paul Davis Restoration 21 Silverbacks 13
9th Annual Dakota Days C Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 16 Paul Davis Restoration 15
9th Annual Dakota Days C CIDW/Headlines/A3/C2K 1 Paul Davis Restoration 0
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 2 Paul Davis Restoration 23 Swing Kingz/EMR 19
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 2 Paul Davis Restoration 19 Willy McCoys 7
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 2 Showbombs/Commercial Systems/S 17 Paul Davis Restoration 9
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 2 Blackout/Shantytown/CAGear 1 Paul Davis Restoration 0
Minnesota Softball Men's C Slow Pitch State MN Maniax/BSA 8 Paul Davis Restoration 7
Minnesota Softball Men's C Slow Pitch State Paul Davis Restoration 18 A&B Transmissions 17
Minnesota Softball Men's C Slow Pitch State Paul Davis Restoration 25 Stagecoach/CA 23
Minnesota Softball Men's C Slow Pitch State Fairline/Clark Builders and Re 29 Paul Davis Restoration 9
USA Softball Men's C Slow Pitch Nationals Lionshare/Greater Than 17 Paul Davis Restoration 15
USA Softball Men's C Slow Pitch Nationals Paul Davis Restoration 23 Benchwarmers 19
USA Softball Men's C Slow Pitch Nationals A&B Transmissions 21 Paul Davis Restoration 20