Print Roster

MN Maniax/BSA (2019)


Community, State:St. Paul, MN
In Season Class:C
Bump:M
New Class:B
Division:MSP
Points:2440
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA
Record vs Teams: 22 - 16

Players

Name City State Age Rating
Derek Barthol Oakdale MN 34 B+
Eric Benedict St. Paul MN 34 B+
Josh Bowen North St. Paul MN 38 B
Pat Conrad St. Paul MN 32 B+
Joe Ehnstrom White Bear Lake MN 40 B+
Andy Fitzgerald St. Paul MN 31 B+
Jonathan Grams Mahtomedi MN 25 B
Shane Granger Hugo MN 25 B
Travis Holcomb Effie MN 35 B
Brian Houdek Mahtomedi MN 28 B
Zach Lopez-Nichol St. Paul MN 26 B+
Joshua Marlowe North St Paul MN 23 B
Al Saatzer White Bear Lake MN 26 B
Jarrett Sachs North Branch MN 26 B
Derek Sievers Oakdale MN 20 B
Donny Tierney Oakdale MN 35 B+
Felipe Torres West St Paul MN 27 B
Steve Tuhy North St Paul MN 41 B+
Jeff Wright Oakdale MN 44 B+

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
37th Annual Mound Early Bird BC Paul Davis Restoration 13 MN Maniax/BSA 11
37th Annual Mound Early Bird BC JEC/Streakless 13 MN Maniax/BSA 12
13th Annual 6's Wild C Silverbacks 15 MN Maniax/BSA 13
13th Annual 6's Wild C MN Maniax/BSA 7 A&B Transmissions 2
13th Annual 6's Wild C OSS/State Farm 14 MN Maniax/BSA 4
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C MN Maniax/BSA 16 Stagecoach/CA 3
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C Ripke/KLN/Alley Bowl 19 MN Maniax/BSA 9
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C MN Maniax/BSA 19 Dick Raimann Farms/Garage Forc 15
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C MN Maniax/BSA 19 Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 15
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C MN Maniax/BSA 23 Fairline/Clark Builders and Re 18
40th Annual Corkys Early Bird C Freeway Ford/SBI 14 MN Maniax/BSA 8
18th Annual Shakopee Lions C MN Maniax/BSA 22 Cowboy Jacks/Outdoor Spaces 6
18th Annual Shakopee Lions C Red Stars 19 MN Maniax/BSA 17
18th Annual Shakopee Lions C MN Maniax/BSA 23 Paul Davis Restoration 22
18th Annual Shakopee Lions C Evan Knutson Homes/Hodgman/RIO 14 MN Maniax/BSA 12
9th Annual Dakota Days C MN Maniax/BSA 17 Precision Lining & Sewer/Hodgm 12
9th Annual Dakota Days C Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 16 MN Maniax/BSA 0
9th Annual Dakota Days C MN Maniax/BSA 20 TMNT 10
9th Annual Dakota Days C MN Maniax/BSA 17 Evan Knutson Homes/Hodgman/RIO 11
9th Annual Dakota Days C Silverbacks 15 MN Maniax/BSA 11
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 2 MN Maniax/BSA 22 B-52 / Hanson Specialties / Cr 4
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 2 MN Maniax/BSA 11 GAF Sports/Willy McCoys 2
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 2 I Run 4 Ryan/The Crew/Minnesot 19 MN Maniax/BSA 15
61st Annual Bloomington Firemens Tier 2 MN Jazz 14 MN Maniax/BSA 11
Minnesota Softball Men's C Slow Pitch State MN Maniax/BSA 19 MN Heat/Gameworks/King of Ram/ 2
Minnesota Softball Men's C Slow Pitch State MN Maniax/BSA 8 Paul Davis Restoration 7
Minnesota Softball Men's C Slow Pitch State MN Maniax/BSA 18 Precision Lining & Sewer/Hodgm 11
Minnesota Softball Men's C Slow Pitch State MN Maniax/BSA 16 Lionshare/Greater Than 11
Minnesota Softball Men's C Slow Pitch State MN Maniax/BSA 11 OSS/State Farm 9
Minnesota Softball Men's C Slow Pitch State Lionshare/Greater Than 25 MN Maniax/BSA 22
Minnesota Softball Men's C Slow Pitch State Lionshare/Greater Than 25 MN Maniax/BSA 23
USA Softball Men's C Slow Pitch Nationals MN Maniax/BSA 16 Express Athletics/Reno Cycles 14
USA Softball Men's C Slow Pitch Nationals MN Maniax/BSA 14 A&B Transmissions 9
USA Softball Men's C Slow Pitch Nationals MN Maniax/BSA 17 Red Stars 16
USA Softball Men's C Slow Pitch Nationals MN Maniax/BSA 17 Beloli/Smashitsports/OSS 14
USA Softball Men's C Slow Pitch Nationals Coors Light/RiverLink Financia 18 MN Maniax/BSA 12
USA Softball Men's C Slow Pitch Nationals MN Maniax/BSA 18 Russells Paint & Body 16
USA Softball Men's C Slow Pitch Nationals OC/Drip City/Monsta 15 MN Maniax/BSA 4